FCPTL Division 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Darien CC 1.A4
Woodway CC 1.A0
Darien Town 1.A4
Wilton YMCA 1.B0
Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B3
Stamford Yacht Club 1.A1
Wee Burn CC 1.A2
New Canaan Town 1.A2
Weston Field Club 1.A3
Milbrook Club 1.A1
Wilton YMCA 1.A3
Lake Club 1.A1
FCPTL Division 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Wilton YMCA 2.D4
Burning Tree CC 2.A0
Wilton YMCA 2.C4
Darien CC 2.B0
Greenwich Field Club 2.A2
Roxbury Club 2.A2
Darien Town 2.C3
IC 2.B1
Innis Arden Club 2.A2
Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D2
 New Canaan Field Club 2.A4
New Canaan CC 2.A0
Middlesex Club 2.A3
Round Hill Club 2.A1
Silver Spring CC 2.A2
Greenwich CC 2.A2
FCPTL Division 3
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Lake Club 3.B4
Woodway CC 3.B0
Middlesex Club 3.B3
Wilton Riding Club 3.A1
Milbrook Club 3.B3
Weston Field Club 3.B1
New Canaan Field Club 3.B2
Wee Burn CC 3.C2
Rolling Hills CC 3.A4
Tokeneke Club 3.B0
Roxbury Club 3.B2
Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F2
Longshore 3.A4
Wilton YMCA 3.E0
FCPTL Division 4
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Tokeneke Club 4.C3
Darien Town 4.D1
IC 4.C2
Milbrook Club 4.C2
New Canaan CC 4.C2
Roxbury Club 4.C2
New Canaan Town 4.C4
Round Hill Club 4.B0
New Canaan Field Club 4.C3
Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E1
Stamford Yacht Club 4.B4
Middlesex Club 4.C0
Wilton YMCA 4.F2
Darien CC 4.C2
Country Club of Fairfield 4.A4
Wilton YMCA 4.H0
FCPTL Division 5
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Greenwich CC 5.B3
Stanwich Club 5.A1
Lake Club 5.C3
Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A1
Rowayton Paddle Club 5.G3
Longshore 5.B1
Patterson Club 5.B2
New Canaan CC 5.B2
Wee Burn CC 5.D3
Darien Town 5.E1
Woodway CC 5.C4
Belle Haven Club 5.A0
FCPTL Division 6
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Darien CC 6.D2
Woodway CC 6.D2
Wilton YMCA 6.I3
Innis Arden Club 6.B1
Middlesex Club 6.E4
Stamford Yacht Club 6.D0
IC 6.D3
Milbrook Club 6.D1
New Canaan Field Club 6.D3
Silver Spring CC 6.B1
Weston Field Club 6.C2
Middlesex Club 6.D2
Wilton Riding Club 6.B2
Lake Club 6.D2
FCPTL Division 7
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Burning Tree CC 7.B3
Wilton Riding Club 7.C1
Fairfield Beach Club 7.A4
Wee Burn CC 7.E0
Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B3
Middlesex Club 7.F1
Rowayton Paddle Club 7.H3
New Canaan CC 7.D1
Rolling Hills CC 7.B4
New Canaan Field Club 7.E0
Fairfield Hunt Club 7.A3
Tokeneke Club 7.D1
Aspetuck Valley CC 7.A3
Woodway CC 7.E1
FCPTL Division 8
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Darien CC 8.E3
Shorehaven Golf Club 8.C1
Roxbury Club 8.E3
Milbrook Club 8.E1
Rowayton Paddle Club 8.I4
Redding CC 8.A0