A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien CC 1.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B   DJ 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien Town 1.A GAME Patterson Club 1.A   DJ 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Middlesex Club 3.B GAME New Canaan Field Club 3.B   DJ 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Tokeneke Club 1.A GAME Wee Burn CC 1.A   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Tokeneke Club 3.B GAME Weston Field Club 3.B   DJ 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.C GAME Wee Burn CC 3.B   DJ 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Woodway CC 1.A GAME Milbrook Club 1.A   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Woodway CC 3.B GAME Milbrook Club 3.B   DJ 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Burning Tree CC 2.A GAME Middlesex Club 2.A   DJ 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich Field Club 2.A GAME Darien Town 2.C   DJ 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Innis Arden Club 2.A GAME Darien CC 2.B   DJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> New Canaan CC 2.A GAME Wilton YMCA 2.C   DJ 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Silver Spring CC 2.A GAME Round Hill Club 2.A   DJ 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F GAME Wilton YMCA 3.E   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Rowayton Paddle Club 1.C GAME Wilton YMCA 1.B   DJ 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Roxbury Club 2.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Roxbury Club 3.B GAME Wilton Riding Club 3.A   DJ 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> IC 2.B GAME New Canaan Field Club 2.A   DJ 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Weston Field Club 1.A GAME Stamford Yacht Club 1.A   DJ 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Longshore 3.A GAME New Canaan Town 3.B   DJ 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Lake Club 1.A GAME New Canaan Town 1.A   DJ 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Rolling Hills CC 3.A GAME Lake Club 3.B   DJ 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.A GAME IC 1.A   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wilton YMCA 2.D GAME Greenwich CC 2.A   DJ 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien CC 4.C GAME New Canaan CC 4.C   DJ 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Darien Town 5.E GAME Greenwich Field Club 5.B   DJ 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Middlesex Club 7.F GAME Burning Tree CC 7.B   DJ 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Tokeneke Club 7.D GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 7.H   DJ 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wee Burn CC 5.D GAME Patterson Club 5.B   DJ 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Woodway CC 6.D GAME Middlesex Club 6.D   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Woodway CC 7.E GAME Fairfield Hunt Club 7.A   DJ 
East Norwalk, Shorehaven 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A GAME Stamford Yacht Club 5.C   DJ 
Fairfield, Brooklawn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Birchwood CC 8.A GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 8.C   DJ 
Fairfield, Fairfield Beach Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Fairfield Beach Club 7.A GAME Lake Club 7.E   DJ 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich CC 5.B GAME Woodway CC 5.C   DJ 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Innis Arden Club 6.B GAME Milbrook Club 6.D   DJ 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Milbrook Club 4.C GAME Darien Town 4.D   DJ 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Round Hill Club 4.B GAME Tokeneke Club 4.C   DJ 
Greenwich, Stanwich Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Stanwich Club 5.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 5.G   DJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan CC 5.B GAME Wilton YMCA 5.G   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> New Canaan CC 7.D GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 7.A   DJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Field Club 4.C GAME Country Club of Fairfield 4.A   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> New Canaan Field Club 6.D GAME Darien CC 6.D   DJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Town 4.C GAME Wilton YMCA 4.F   DJ 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Silver Spring CC 7.C GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B   DJ 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E GAME Stamford Yacht Club 4.B   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.I GAME Milbrook Club 8.E   DJ 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Roxbury Club 6.D GAME Wilton Riding Club 6.B   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Roxbury Club 8.E GAME Darien CC 8.E   DJ 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Stamford Yacht Club 6.D GAME IC 6.D   DJ 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> IC 4.C GAME Roxbury Club 4.C   DJ 
West Redding, Redding CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Redding CC 8.A GAME Wee Burn CC 8.F   DJ 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Weston Field Club 6.C GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   DJ 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Longshore 5.B GAME Belle Haven Club 5.A   DJ 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Lake Club 5.C GAME Brooklawn CC 5.A   DJ 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Lake Club 6.D GAME Middlesex Club 6.E   DJ 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Rolling Hills CC 7.B GAME Wee Burn CC 7.E   DJ 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Wilton Riding Club 7.C GAME New Canaan Field Club 7.E   DJ 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.H GAME Middlesex Club 4.C   DJ