A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien CC 1.A Game Woodway CC 1.A   SH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien CC 2.B GAME Wilton YMCA 2.C   MD 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien Town 1.A GAME Wilton YMCA 1.B   TY 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Middlesex Club 3.B GAME Wilton Riding Club 3.A   BA 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wee Burn CC 1.A GAME New Canaan Town 1.A   DG 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.B Game New Canaan Town 3.B   PH 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Patterson Club 1.A GAME Tokeneke Club 1.A   ZR 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Burning Tree CC 2.A GAME Wilton YMCA 2.D   KK 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich Field Club 2.A Game Roxbury Club 2.A   DJ 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Innis Arden Club 2.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Milbrook Club 3.B GAME Weston Field Club 3.B   GF 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Round Hill Club 2.A GAME Middlesex Club 2.A   JO 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> New Canaan Field Club 2.A Game New Canaan CC 2.A   TD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Field Club 3.B GAME Wee Burn CC 3.C   MD 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Silver Spring CC 2.A GAME Greenwich CC 2.A   BR 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B Game Stamford Yacht Club 1.A   BO 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Rowayton Paddle Club 1.C GAME IC 1.A   MB 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Roxbury Club 3.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F   TV 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> IC 2.B GAME Darien Town 2.C   DK 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Weston Field Club 1.A GAME Milbrook Club 1.A   BW 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Lake Club 3.B GAME Woodway CC 3.B   PS 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Rolling Hills CC 3.A GAME Tokeneke Club 3.B   LG 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.A GAME Lake Club 1.A   SM 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wilton YMCA 3.E GAME Longshore 3.A   PK 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Darien CC 6.D GAME Woodway CC 6.D   BL 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Darien CC 8.E GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 8.C   JM 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien Town 4.D GAME Tokeneke Club 4.C   JM 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.E GAME Stamford Yacht Club 6.D   RK 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Middlesex Club 7.F GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B   RS 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Tokeneke Club 7.D GAME Fairfield Hunt Club 7.A   JD 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wee Burn CC 5.D GAME Darien Town 5.E   WT 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Wee Burn CC 8.F GAME Birchwood CC 8.A   KG 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Woodway CC 5.C GAME Belle Haven Club 5.A   DD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Woodway CC 7.E GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 7.A   JK 
Fairfield, Brooklawn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Brooklawn CC 5.A GAME Wilton YMCA 5.G   RD 
Fairfield, Fairfield Beach Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Fairfield Beach Club 7.A GAME Wee Burn CC 7.E   RP 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Patterson Club 5.B GAME New Canaan CC 5.B   AF 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Burning Tree CC 7.B GAME Wilton Riding Club 7.C   CM 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich CC 5.B GAME Stanwich Club 5.A   JA 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich Field Club 5.B GAME Stamford Yacht Club 5.C   MT 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Innis Arden Club 6.B GAME Wilton YMCA 6.I   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Milbrook Club 6.D GAME IC 6.D   NO 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Milbrook Club 8.E Game Roxbury Club 8.E   TD 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan CC 4.C GAME Roxbury Club 4.C   JS 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> New Canaan CC 7.D GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 7.H   JP 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> New Canaan Field Club 6.D GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   JH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> New Canaan Field Club 7.E GAME Rolling Hills CC 7.B    
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Town 4.C GAME Round Hill Club 4.B   SK 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E GAME New Canaan Field Club 4.C   ME 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.I Game Redding CC 8.A   JD 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Stamford Yacht Club 4.B GAME Middlesex Club 4.C   SS 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> IC 4.C GAME Milbrook Club 4.C   MB 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Weston Field Club 6.C GAME Middlesex Club 6.D   FL 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Longshore 5.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 5.G   AC 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Lake Club 5.C GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A   KW 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Lake Club 7.E GAME Silver Spring CC 7.C   TS 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Wilton Riding Club 6.B GAME Lake Club 6.D   MG 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.H Game Country Club of Fairfield 4.A   TV 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.F Game Darien CC 4.C   TV