A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien CC 1.A GAME Weston Field Club 1.A   DW 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien Town 1.A GAME Wee Burn CC 1.A   PB 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Middlesex Club 2.B Game Darien CC 2.B   TD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Middlesex Club 2.A Game Darien Town 2.C   JB 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Tokeneke Club 3.B GAME Milbrook Club 3.B   TW 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wee Burn CC 2.C Game Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D   PH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.B Game Lake Club 3.B   PH 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Woodway CC 3.B GAME Wilton YMCA 3.C   SM 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Burning Tree CC 2.A GAME New Canaan CC 2.A   KC 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich CC 2.A GAME Innis Arden Club 2.A   TO 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Greenwich Field Club 1.A GAME Wilton YMCA 1.B   CVD 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Milbrook Club 1.A GAME Stamford Italian Center 1.A   DL 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Round Hill Club 1.A GAME New Canaan Town 1.A   JO 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Silver Spring CC 3.A GAME New Canaan Town 3.B   BR 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B Game New Canaan Field Club 1.A   BO 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Rowayton Paddle Club 2.C GAME Roxbury Club 2.A   MB 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Roxbury Club 3.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F   TV 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Stamford Yacht Club 3.B GAME New Canaan CC 3.C   SS 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Stamford Italian Center 3.B GAME New Canaan Field Club 3.B   DK 
Aspetuck Valley 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Aspetuck Valley CC 2.A GAME Patterson Club 2.A   ZR 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Lake Club 1.A GAME Tokeneke Club 1.A   DA 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wilton Riding Club 3.A GAME Wilton YMCA 3.E   MR 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.A GAME Woodway CC 1.A   PO 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wilton YMCA 2.D GAME Stamford Yacht Club 2.A   KK 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien CC 4.C GAME Roxbury Club 4.C   AA 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Darien CC 6.D GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   BL 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien Town 4.D GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E   JM 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.D GAME Middlesex Club 6.E   MS 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Tokeneke Club 5.C GAME Brooklawn CC 5.A   SF 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Tokeneke Club 7.D GAME Wilton Riding Club 7.C   JD 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Wee Burn CC 6.E GAME Wilton YMCA 6.I   MA 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Woodway CC 6.D GAME Weston Field Club 6.C   DD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Woodway CC 7.E GAME Wee Burn CC 7.F   JK 
Fairfield, Fairfield Beach Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Fairfield Beach Club 8.A GAME Milbrook Club 8.E   RP 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Patterson Club 6.C GAME Lake Club 6.D    
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Burning Tree CC 7.B GAME Silver Spring CC 7.C   CM 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich CC 5.B GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A   JA 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Innis Arden Club 7.B GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Milbrook Club 4.C GAME Patterson Club 4.B   DD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Milbrook Club 6.D GAME Longshore 6.B   NO 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Round Hill Club 4.B GAME Lake Club 4.C   LY 
Greenwich, Stanwich Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Stanwich Club 5.A GAME Country Club of Fairfield 5.A   JF 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan CC 5.B GAME Middlesex Club 5.C   SH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> New Canaan CC 7.D GAME New Canaan Field Club 7.E   JP 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan Field Club 5.D GAME Greenwich Field Club 5.B   FC 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Town 4.C GAME New Canaan Field Club 4.C   RB 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.H GAME Redding CC 8.A   JK 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Stamford Yacht Club 5.C GAME Darien Town 5.E   MT 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Stamford Italian Center 6.D GAME Belle Haven Club 6.A   JC 
Aspetuck Valley 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Aspetuck Valley CC 7.B GAME Stamford Yacht Club 7.D   JB 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Weston Field Club 4.B GAME Wilton YMCA 4.H   MH 
Westport, Fairfield Hunt Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Fairfield Hunt Club 6.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 6.G   PS 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Longshore 4.A GAME Rolling Hills CC 4.A   WD 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Lake Club 7.E GAME Roxbury Club 7.D   TS 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rolling Hills CC 8.B GAME Roxbury Club 8.E   JB 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wilton Riding Club 5.B GAME Woodway CC 5.C   MG 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.F GAME Stamford Italian Center 4.C   RP 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wilton YMCA 5.G GAME Wee Burn CC 5.D   ER