A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien CC 1.A Game Wee Burn CC 1.A   SH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien CC 2.B GAME Middlesex Club 2.A   MD 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien Town 2.C GAME Innis Arden Club 2.A   JP 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Tokeneke Club 1.A GAME Darien Town 1.A   JB 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Tokeneke Club 3.B GAME Lake Club 3.B   TW 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.B Game Wilton YMCA 3.E   PH 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Patterson Club 2.A GAME Roxbury Club 2.A   ZR 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Burning Tree CC 2.A GAME Middlesex Club 2.B   KC 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich CC 2.A GAME Wilton YMCA 2.D   FH 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Milbrook Club 1.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B   DL 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Milbrook Club 3.B GAME Stamford Yacht Club 3.B   GF 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> New Canaan CC 2.A GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 2.A   JJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> New Canaan Field Club 1.A GAME Round Hill Club 1.A   RC 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Field Club 3.B GAME Silver Spring CC 3.A   BR 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> New Canaan Town 1.A GAME Greenwich Field Club 1.A   PT 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Town 3.B GAME Roxbury Club 3.B   TV 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Rowayton Paddle Club 2.C GAME Wee Burn CC 2.C   MB 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F GAME Woodway CC 3.B   SM 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Stamford Yacht Club 2.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D   RS 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Stamford Italian Center 3.B GAME New Canaan CC 3.C   DK 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Weston Field Club 1.A GAME Woodway CC 1.A   BW 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Lake Club 1.A Game Stamford Italian Center 1.A   DA 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.A GAME Wilton YMCA 1.B   TY 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wilton YMCA 3.C Game Wilton Riding Club 3.A   TV 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien CC 4.C GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E   AA 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Darien Town 5.E GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A   WT 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.D GAME Woodway CC 6.D   MS 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Middlesex Club 7.F GAME New Canaan Field Club 7.E   RS 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Tokeneke Club 5.C GAME Wilton YMCA 5.G   SF 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wee Burn CC 5.D GAME Wilton Riding Club 5.B   SB 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Wee Burn CC 7.F GAME Tokeneke Club 7.D   KG 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Woodway CC 5.C GAME Middlesex Club 5.C   BT 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Woodway CC 7.E GAME New Canaan CC 7.D   JK 
Fairfield, Brooklawn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Brooklawn CC 5.A GAME Stanwich Club 5.A   RD 
Fairfield, CC of Fairfield 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Country Club of Fairfield 5.A GAME Stamford Yacht Club 5.C   PB 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Patterson Club 4.B GAME Longshore 4.A   LC 
Greenwich, Belle Haven 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Belle Haven Club 6.A GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   AS 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Burning Tree CC 7.B GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B   CM 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich Field Club 5.B GAME New Canaan CC 5.B    
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Innis Arden Club 7.B GAME Roxbury Club 7.D   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Milbrook Club 4.C GAME New Canaan Town 4.C   DD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Milbrook Club 6.D GAME Lake Club 6.D   NO 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Round Hill Club 4.B GAME Darien Town 4.D   JM 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Field Club 4.C GAME Wilton YMCA 4.H   JA 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan Field Club 5.D GAME Greenwich CC 5.B   FC 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Silver Spring CC 7.C GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 7.B   GM 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Rowayton Paddle Club 6.G GAME Darien CC 6.D   BL 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.H GAME Fairfield Beach Club 8.A   JK 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Roxbury Club 8.E GAME Milbrook Club 8.E   MB 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Stamford Yacht Club 7.D GAME Wilton Riding Club 7.C   JB 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Stamford Italian Center 4.C GAME Weston Field Club 4.B   MB 
West Redding, Redding CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Redding CC 8.A GAME Rolling Hills CC 8.B   BQ 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Weston Field Club 6.C GAME Wee Burn CC 6.E   FL 
Westport, Fairfield Hunt Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Fairfield Hunt Club 6.A GAME Patterson Club 6.C   PS 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Longshore 6.B GAME Middlesex Club 6.E   AC 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Lake Club 4.C GAME Rolling Hills CC 4.A   AD 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.F GAME Roxbury Club 4.C   RP 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Wilton YMCA 6.I GAME Stamford Italian Center 6.D   EV