A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien CC 2.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 2.C    
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien Town 2.C GAME Patterson Club 2.A   JP 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Middlesex Club 2.B Game Innis Arden Club 2.A   TD 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wee Burn CC 2.C GAME Roxbury Club 2.A   DH 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.B Game New Canaan Field Club 3.B   JB 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Woodway CC 1.A GAME Darien CC 1.A   JK 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich CC 2.A GAME New Canaan CC 2.A   FH 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Milbrook Club 3.B GAME Wilton YMCA 3.C   GF 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> New Canaan Field Club 1.A GAME Wee Burn CC 1.A   RC 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> New Canaan Town 1.A GAME Tokeneke Club 1.A   PT 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Town 3.B Game Tokeneke Club 3.B   JB 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Silver Spring CC 3.A GAME Woodway CC 3.B   BR 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B Game Greenwich Field Club 1.A   BO 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D GAME Burning Tree CC 2.A   SS 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Roxbury Club 3.B GAME Stamford Italian Center 3.B   TV 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Stamford Yacht Club 3.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F   SB 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Stamford Italian Center 1.A GAME Round Hill Club 1.A   BM 
Aspetuck Valley 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Aspetuck Valley CC 2.A GAME Stamford Yacht Club 2.A   RS 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Weston Field Club 1.A GAME Milbrook Club 1.A   BW 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Lake Club 1.A GAME Wilton YMCA 1.A   DA 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Lake Club 3.B GAME Wilton YMCA 3.E   PS 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wilton Riding Club 3.A GAME New Canaan CC 3.C   MR 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.B GAME Darien Town 1.A   TY 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wilton YMCA 2.D GAME Middlesex Club 2.A   KK 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien Town 4.D GAME Weston Field Club 4.B   JM 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Middlesex Club 5.C GAME Stamford Yacht Club 5.C   BM 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.E GAME Patterson Club 6.C   RK 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wee Burn CC 5.D GAME Darien Town 5.E   SB 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Wee Burn CC 6.E GAME Fairfield Hunt Club 6.A   MA 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Woodway CC 5.C GAME New Canaan Field Club 5.D   DD 
Fairfield, Patterson Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Patterson Club 4.B GAME Wilton YMCA 4.H   JM 
Greenwich, Belle Haven 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Belle Haven Club 6.A GAME Wilton YMCA 6.I   AS 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Burning Tree CC 7.B GAME Wee Burn CC 7.F   CM 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich CC 5.B GAME Tokeneke Club 5.C   JA 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Innis Arden Club 7.B GAME Tokeneke Club 7.D   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Milbrook Club 4.C GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E   DD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Milbrook Club 6.D GAME Woodway CC 6.D   NO 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Round Hill Club 4.B GAME New Canaan Field Club 4.C   LY 
Greenwich, Stanwich Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Stanwich Club 5.A GAME Greenwich Field Club 5.B   JF 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan CC 5.B GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A   EW 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> New Canaan CC 7.D GAME Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B   JP 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Town 4.C GAME Rolling Hills CC 4.A   RB 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Silver Spring CC 7.C GAME Middlesex Club 7.F   GM 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Rowayton Paddle Club 6.G GAME Middlesex Club 6.D   JP 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.H GAME Milbrook Club 8.E   JK 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Roxbury Club 4.C GAME Longshore 4.A   AV 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Roxbury Club 7.D GAME New Canaan Field Club 7.E   BK 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Stamford Italian Center 4.C GAME Lake Club 4.C   MB 
West Redding, Redding CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Redding CC 8.A GAME Roxbury Club 8.E   DJ 
Aspetuck Valley 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Aspetuck Valley CC 7.B GAME Wilton Riding Club 7.C   BJ 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Weston Field Club 6.C GAME Darien CC 6.D   BL 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Longshore 6.B GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   AC 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Lake Club 6.D GAME Stamford Italian Center 6.D   TD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Lake Club 7.E GAME Stamford Yacht Club 7.D   JB 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rolling Hills CC 8.B GAME Fairfield Beach Club 8.A   JB 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wilton Riding Club 5.B GAME Country Club of Fairfield 5.A   MG 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.F GAME Darien CC 4.C   RP 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wilton YMCA 5.G GAME Brooklawn CC 5.A   ER