A site open to all Platform Tennis Leagues in Fairfield County CT

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Darien CC 2.B GAME Patterson Club 2.A   MD 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Darien Town 1.A GAME Wilton YMCA 1.A   PB 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wee Burn CC 3.B Game New Canaan CC 3.C   PH 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Woodway CC 3.B GAME Wilton YMCA 3.E   SM 
Greenwich, Burning Tree CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Burning Tree CC 2.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 2.C   KC 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Greenwich CC 2.A GAME Middlesex Club 2.B   FH 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Greenwich Field Club 1.A Game Woodway CC 1.A   BO 
Innis Arden 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Innis Arden Club 2.A GAME Middlesex Club 2.A   TO 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Milbrook Club 1.A GAME Wee Burn CC 1.A   DL 
Greenwich, Round Hill Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Round Hill Club 1.A GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 1.B   JO 
New Canaan, New Canaan CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> New Canaan CC 2.A GAME Darien Town 2.C   JJ 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> New Canaan Field Club 1.A GAME Tokeneke Club 1.A   RC 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Field Club 3.B GAME Tokeneke Club 3.B   MD 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> New Canaan Town 3.B Game Stamford Yacht Club 3.B   JB 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Rowayton Paddle Club 2.D GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 2.A   PK 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Rowayton Paddle Club 3.F GAME Stamford Italian Center 3.B   DK 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Roxbury Club 3.B GAME Silver Spring CC 3.A   TV 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Stamford Yacht Club 2.A GAME Roxbury Club 2.A   RS 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Stamford Italian Center 1.A GAME New Canaan Town 1.A   BM 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Weston Field Club 1.A GAME Lake Club 1.A   DA 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Lake Club 3.B GAME Wilton YMCA 3.C   PS 
Wilton, Wilton Riding Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 3> Wilton Riding Club 3.A GAME Milbrook Club 3.B   MR 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 1> Wilton YMCA 1.B GAME Darien CC 1.A   TY 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 2> Wilton YMCA 2.D GAME Wee Burn CC 2.C   KK 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien CC 4.C GAME Weston Field Club 4.B   AA 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Darien CC 6.D GAME Wee Burn CC 6.E   BL 
Darien Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Darien Town 4.D GAME Stamford Italian Center 4.C   JM 
Middlesex Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.D GAME Patterson Club 6.C   MS 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Middlesex Club 6.E GAME Milbrook Club 6.D   RK 
Tokeneke Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Tokeneke Club 5.C GAME Darien Town 5.E   SF 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Tokeneke Club 7.D GAME Burning Tree CC 7.B   JD 
Wee Burn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Wee Burn CC 7.F GAME Aspetuck Valley CC 7.B   KG 
Darien, Woodway CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Woodway CC 6.D GAME Wilton YMCA 6.I   BT 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Woodway CC 7.E GAME Wilton Riding Club 7.C   JK 
East Norwalk, Shorehaven 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Shorehaven Golf Club 5.A GAME Middlesex Club 5.C   DC 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Shorehaven Golf Club 7.B GAME Middlesex Club 7.F   JK 
Fairfield, Brooklawn CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Brooklawn CC 5.A GAME Wilton Riding Club 5.B   RD 
Fairfield, CC of Fairfield 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Country Club of Fairfield 5.A GAME Wee Burn CC 5.D   PB 
Fairfield, Fairfield Beach Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Fairfield Beach Club 8.A GAME Redding CC 8.A   RP 
Greenwich, Greenwich CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich CC 5.B GAME Stanwich Club 5.A   JA 
Greenwich, Greenwich Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Greenwich Field Club 5.B Game Stamford Yacht Club 5.C   DJ 
Greenwich, Milbrook Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Milbrook Club 4.C GAME Round Hill Club 4.B   LY 
New Canaan, New Canaan Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Field Club 4.C GAME Rolling Hills CC 4.A   JA 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 5> New Canaan Field Club 5.D GAME New Canaan CC 5.B   FC 
New Canaan, New Canaan Town 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> New Canaan Town 4.C GAME Patterson Club 4.B   RB 
Silver Spring CC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Silver Spring CC 7.C GAME Lake Club 7.E   GM 
Rowayton, Rowayton Paddle Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Rowayton Paddle Club 4.E GAME Longshore 4.A   ME 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rowayton Paddle Club 8.H GAME Roxbury Club 8.E   JK 
Stamford, Roxbury Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Roxbury Club 7.D Game New Canaan CC 7.D   DJ 
Stamford, Stamford Yacht Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 7> Stamford Yacht Club 7.D GAME Innis Arden Club 7.B   JB 
Stamford, The IC 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Stamford Italian Center 6.D GAME Fairfield Hunt Club 6.A   JC 
Weston, Weston Field Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Weston Field Club 6.C GAME Belle Haven Club 6.A   FL 
Long Shore 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Longshore 6.B GAME Rowayton Paddle Club 6.G   AC 
Wilton, Lake Club 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Lake Club 4.C GAME Roxbury Club 4.C   AD 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 6> Lake Club 6.D GAME Silver Spring CC 6.B   TD 
Wilton, Rolling Hills 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 8> Rolling Hills CC 8.B GAME Milbrook Club 8.E   JB 
Wilton, Wilton YMCA 8:30a 10:00a  >FCPTL>Division 4> Wilton YMCA 4.F GAME Wilton YMCA 4.H   RP 
10:00a 11:30a  >FCPTL>Division 5> Wilton YMCA 5.G GAME Woodway CC 5.C   ER